Siswa

DAFTAR PRESTASI AKADEMIK MAUPUN NON AKADEMIK 
SMPN 1 LAMONGAN
TAHUN 2011 s.d. 2013
NO NAMA PESERTA PRESTASI
JENIS LOMBA TAHUN TINGKAT JUARA
1 M SABILAH ROSYAD OLIMPIADE CATUR 2011 NASIONAL 1
2 TIM BASKET PUTRA BASKET 2011 KABUPATEN 1
3 TIM BASKET PI BASKET 2011 KABUPATEN 1
4 M ILHAM AKBAR SAMSUDDIN OLIMPIADE SAINS 2011 PROPINSI 2
5 DEWI MUSTIKA RAHAYU LOMBA POSTER 2011 KABUPATEN 3
6 SAFIYAH NISA’I LOMBA POSTER 2011 KABUPATEN 1
7 TIM BOLA VOLI PI LOMBA VOLI 2011 KABUPATEN 2
8 AHMAD FAUZI MTQ 2011 KABUPATEN 2
9 M HASANNUDDIN MTQ 2011 KABUPATEN 3
10 IRMA LATHIFATUL LAILY LOMBA FISIKA 2011 KABUPATEN 1
11 ALFIAN HARIDA MAULANA LOMBA FISIKA 2011 KABUPATEN 2
12 ABDUR ROUF LOMBA ICT 2011 KABUPATEN 1
13 BELGIS AULIA V SPECH CONTEST 2011 KABUPATEN 1
14 KHAIRINA SAFITRI LOMBA EKONOMI 2011 KABUPATEN 2
15 FERRI AYU LOMBA GEOGRAFI 2011 KABUPATEN 2
16 KHOIRUN NISA LOMBA GEOGRAFI 2011 KABUPATEN 3
17 RIZKA EKA PRASETYA LOMBA MATEMATIKA 2011 KABUPATEN 2
18 M ILHAM AKBAR SAMSUDDIN OSN MAT 2011 KABUPATEN 1
19 AMIRUL DIPO W OSN FISIKA 2011 KABUPATEN 1
20 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI OSN BIOLOGI 2011 KABUPATEN 1
21 BELLA HARSARI OSN IPS 2011 KABUPATEN 1
22 M ILHAM AKBAR SAMSUDDIN OSN MAT 2011 NASIONAL PERUNGGU
23 AMIRUL DIPO W OSN FISIKA 2011 NASIONAL PESERTA
24 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI OSN BIOLOGI 2011 NASIONAL PESERTA
25 DEWI MUSTIKA RAHAYU LOMBA MENULIS CERPEN 2011 NASIONAL 1
26 NANDA DEA CAHYA PANJAT TEBING 2011 PORPROF 3 EMAS 1 PERUNGGU
27 DICKY CAHYA PANJAT TEBING 2011 PORPROF PERUNGGU
26 AMIRUL DIPO W LCC WAWASAN KEBANGSAAN 2011 KABUPATEN 1
DINDA CAHYA F
LINGGA KHOIRUMAN F
27 RIZKY ZABIR MANNA YAK YUK 2011 KABUPATEN 2
28 CAHYA TRISNANINGTYAS YAK YUK 2011 KABUPATEN 1
29 USWATUN KARIMAH SISWA BERPRESTASI 2011 PROPINSI 4
30 TIM TEATER LOMBA TEATER 2011 PROPINSI SUTRADARA TERBAIK
31 M ILHAM AKBAR SAMSUDDIN LOMBA KIHAJAR 2011 NASIONAL 1
32 AMIRUL DIPO W OLIMPIADE FISI 2011 JAWA BALI 3
33 RIO ARIANTO
34 TIM PRAMUKA LOMBA GALANG TANGKAS 2011 KABUPATEN UMUM
35 TIM UKS LOMBA UKS 2011 KABUPATEN UMUM
36 EKA NUR FEBRIANTI JATIM SPRINT 2011 PROPINSI 2
37 M FATIH ABDUS SSALAM MATH COMPETITION 2011 INTERNASIONAL DISTINCTION
38 AMIRUL DIPO W LOMBA MIPA 2011 JAWA BALI HARAPAN 1
ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI
GIAN MAULADI
39 HERI SETIAWAN LCC KEAGAMAAN 2011 KABUPATEN 2
USWATUN KARIMAH
NOURMA W
40 LIDYA SULKAN KERDIYANTI IPA 2011 KABUPATEN 1
ASTRIE DIANIFA RAHMAWATI
ARLEZA ROZALI WULANDARI
41 AMIRUL DIPO W IPT 2011 KABUPATEN 3
ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI
ALIF BASOR AMIRUDIN
42 M ILHAM AKBAR SAMSUDDIN literasi Matematika 2011 JAWA BALI 1
43 GIAN MAULADI MATH COMPETITION 2011 INTERNASIONAL INTERNASIONAL CREDIT
44 Rr. RIEKE AYU MARSHELLA KARAOKE 2011 KABUPATEN 1
45 Rr. RIEKE AYU MARSHELLA ADU BAKAT 2011 KABUPATEN 1
46 MEGA SAFIRA KARAOKE 2011 KABUPATEN 3
47 CAHYA TRISNANINGTYAS KARAOKE 2011 KABUPATEN 2
48 AMIRUL DIPO WICAKSONO FISIKA (NATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD) 2012 NASIONAL MEDALI PERUNGGU
49 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI BIOLOGI (NATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD) 2012 NASIONAL MEDALI PERUNGGU
50 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI OLYMPIADE BIOLOGI di ITS 2012 NASIONAL 1
51 M.ILHAM AKBAR  SYAMSUDIN Kontes literasi Matematika UNESA 2012 PROPINSI 1
52 RIO ARIANTO OLYMPIADE FISIKA MA Maskumambang Gresik 2012 se Karesidenan Gresik 1
53 RIO ARIANTO OLYMPIADE FISIKA SMT Bojonegoro 2012 se Karesidenan Bojonegoro 3
54 M. FATIH ABDUSSALAM Olimpiade Matematika Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA I
55 GIAN MAULADI Olimpiade Matematika Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
56 M. ILHAM AKBAR SY Olimpiade Matematika Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA III
57 ANUGRAH BINTANG P Olimpiade BiologiDies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
58 ALIF BASHOR AL Olimpiade Fisika Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
59 KHOIRUN NISA’ Olimpiade Astronomi dan Geologi Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
60 FIRDAUS BUDI RAHARJA Olimpiade Informatika Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA I
61 SELMA KURNIAWATI Olimpiade Informatika Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
62 VERONICA KADISTA PUTRI speech contest Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA I
63 SHEVIERA DANMADIYAH speech contestDies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
64 CINDIKA Story telling Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA III
65 LIDIA SULKAN KIR Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA I
ASTRIE DIANIFA KABUPATEN
66 HANIN KARISMA Lukis Poster Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA I
67 GIONELA RENGGANIS Lukis Poster Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
68 TIM putra Bola Basket Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA I
69 TIM Putri Bola Basket Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
70 A.N. HARDIKA DEWI Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN The Best Player
71 A.N. DEWA KATON Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN The Best Player
72 M. HASANUDIN MTQ Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA I
73 EVITA ROSNILAM MTQ Dies Natalis SMA 1 Lamongan 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA II
74 AMIRUL DIPO WICAKSONO FINALIS ISPO (INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE PROJECT OLYMPIAD) 2012 NASIONAL FINALIS
ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI
75 M.ILHAM AKBAR  SYAMSUDIN Kontes literasi Matematika 2012 NASIONAL HARAPAN 1
76 AMIRUL DIPO WICAKSONO LKIR Sanitasi Dinas PU 2012 Propinsi Juara 1
ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI
82 NANDA DEA CAHYA KEJURNAS PANJAT TEBING 2012 NASIONAL 2 EMAS KATEGORI LEAD AND SPEED
83 SELLA RIZKI T STORYTELLING 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
84 MAS RISKIYYAH PIDATO BAHASA JAWA 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
85 DINDA AYU MAHARANI CIPTA PUISI 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
86 TIM PADUAN SUARA PADUAN SUARA 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
87 DANIAR AYU RAHMAWATI MENYANYI SOLO 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
88 TIM SAMROH SAMROH 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 2
89 TIM BASKET PUTRI BOLA BASKET 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 2
90 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI OSN BIOLOGI 2012 NASIONAL MEDALI EMAS
91 AMIRUL DIPO WICAKSONO OSN FISIKA 2012 NASIONAL MEDALI PERAK
92 NANDA DEA CAHYA WALL CLIMBING 2012 ASIA TENGGARA JUARA I
93 NANDA DEA CAHYA WALL CLIMBING 2012 ASIA JUARA II
94 NANDA DEA CAHYA WALL CLIMBING 2012 INTERNASIONAL JUARA 16
95 Drs. H. KHOIRUL ANAM, M.Pd THE BEST IMPROVEMENT SCHOOL 2012 NASIONAL
96 RIO ARIANTO KONTES LITERASI MATEMATIKA 2012 JAWA BALI JUARA 2
97 RIZQI ZABIR MANNA ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2012 JATIM JUARA 1
98 M ILHAM AKBAR SAMSUDDIN OLIMPIADE IPA 2012 JATIM JUARA 2
99 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI TRAINING CENTER IJSO 2012 NASIONAL FINALIS
100 MASRIFIYAH MAULANA A KONTES DA’I CILIK 2012 NASIONAL JUARA 3
101 NANDA DEA CAHYA KEJURDA PANJAT TEBING 2012 KABUPATEN 3 MEDALI EMAS
102 ELSA MELISA KEJURDA PANJAT TEBING 2012 KABUPATEN 1 PERAK, 1 PERUNGGU
103 ADE CANRADIMATA KEJURDA PANJAT TEBING 2012 JATIM 1 MEDALI PERAK
104 GIAN MAULADI ICAS DALAM BIDANG MATEMATIKA 2012 INTERNASIONAL 1 MEDALI PERAK
105 M.ILHAM AKBAR  SYAMSUDIN ICAS DALAM BIDANG sCIENCE 2012 INTERNASIONAL 1 MEDALI PERAK
106 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI ICAS DALAM BIDANG SCIENCE 2012 INTERNASIONAL 1 MEDALI PERAK
107 MAFRYANDA SAFINATURRIZQY A LOMBA KARAOKE CAMPUR SARI 2012 JATIM HARAPAN 1
108 TEAM FUTSAL FUTSAL CUP KOPRI 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 2
109 TEAM PADUAN SUARA LOMBA PADUAN SUARA 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
110 DEVI KARTIKA RAHAYU LOMBA CIPTA CERPEN 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
111 SELLA RIZKI T STORYTELLING 2012 KABUPATEN JUARA I
112 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI ITS BIOLOGY OLYMPIAD 2013 NASIONAL JUARA II
113 RIZQI ZABIR MANNA PIDATO BAHASA INGGRIS 2013 PROPINSI JUARA I
114 RIO ARIANTO UNISDA MATHEMATIC  OLIMPIAD 2013 SeKaresidenan Bojonegoro JUARA II
115 GIAN MAULADI UNISDA MATHEMATIC  OLIMPIAD 2013 SeKaresidenan Bojonegoro JUARA I
116 M AAN SAPUTRA UNISDA MATHEMATIC  OLIMPIAD 2013 SeKaresidenan Bojonegoro JUARA IV
117 CYNDIKA PUTRI ARGAWANA LOMBA PIDATO 3 BAHASA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA UMUM
MASRIFQIYAH MAULANA AFISAH
SYIFAUN NABILA MEDIKA PUTRI
118 RIZQI ZABIR MANNA Chef (Kontes Chef SMK) 2013 KABUPATEN juara I
123 ARDINA PUTRI BEAUTY KONTES 2013 KABUPATEN juara I
124 M RIJAAL SUDRAJAT LOMBA POSTER 2013 KABUPATEN juara I
125 WINDA WARDANI SPEECH CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN juara I
126 M AULIA RAHMAN LKIR  BIDANG IPA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA III
DIMAS ILHAM PRAMUDYA
RIZQI ZABIR MANNA
127 RIZQI ZABIR MANNA SPEECH CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
128 YUAN EDO RAMADHANA SPEECH CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA III
129 SHELLA RIZKI TARINDA SPEECH CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN HARAPAN I
130 KHALDA LUQYANA SPEECH CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN HARAPAN II
131 M ILHAM AKBAR SAMSUDDIN MATHEMATIC  OLIMPIAD 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
132 M FAUZAN RIZKI OLIMPIADE IPA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA III
133 TIM PASKIBRA SNESA LOMBA GALA AKSI 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA UMUM
134 TIM BASKET PUTRI SNESA SMK BASKETBALL CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA III
135 NUR TSURAYYA SALMA ENGLISH CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
136 NOVY INDRIANI WIJAYA PPGD 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA II
137 DEVI TRI WARTININGSIH SANDI MORSE SEMAPUR PRAMUKA KONTEST PUTRI 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
RISKA YUNIAR VINAYANTI
WANDA KAMELIA
SAMUDRA AYU
138 DEVI TRI WARTININGSIH MUSIK KREASI PUTRI 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA II
RISKA YUNIAR VINAYANTI
WANDA KAMELIA
SAMUDRA AYU
RISKA SANDRA
FEBY DWI PUTRI
139 INDRA DWI PERMANA MUSIK KREASI PUTRA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA II
FEBRI ZUFANI A
PRANADYA PUTRA D
ANDI TRIDIANTO
ABDUL MAJID
140 INDRA DWI PERMANA SENAM PRAMUKA PUTRA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA III
FEBRI ZUFANI A
PRANADYA PUTRA D
ANDI TRIDIANTO
ABDUL MAJID
141 IMAM FATHONI SMART CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
SABILUL FIRDAUS
142 AHMAD SOFYAN RIDHO ENGLISH CONTEST PRAMUKA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
143 IMAM FATHONI SANDI MORSE SEMAPUR PRAMUKA KONTEST PUTRA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
ABDUL MAJID
ANDI TRIDIANTO
INDRA DWI PERMANA
144 ABDUL MAJID LOMBA MADING 3D 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA II
AHMAD SOFYAN RIDHO
145 ABDUL MAJID JUARA I PPGD 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
AHMAD SOFYAN RIDHO
ANDI TRIDIANTO
146 MAFRYANDA SAFINATURRIZQY A CAHAYA GOT TALENT 2013 NASIONAL THE BEST FIVE
147 M. IQBAL MUBAROK MATHEMATIC , SCIENCE, RELIGION OLIMPIAD 2013 KARESIDENAN JUARA I
148 QUROTTA A’YUNIN MATHEMATIC, SCIENCE,RELIGION OLYMPIAD 2013 KARESIDENAN JUARA II
149 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI MATHEMATIC, SCIENCE,RELIGION OLYMPIAD 2013 KARESIDENAN JUARA III
150 M.FAUZAN MATHEMATIC, SCIENCE,RELIGION OLYMPIAD 2013 KARESIDENAN HARAPAN II
151 GIAN MAULADI MATHEMATIC, SCIENCE,RELIGION OLYMPIAD 2013 KARESIDENAN JUARA I MAT
152 M.ILHAM AKBAR  SYAMSUDIN MATHEMATIC, SCIENCE,RELIGION OLYMPIAD 2013 KARESIDENAN JUARA II MAT
153 ZUHAD RAIS MATHEMATIC, SCIENCE,RELIGION OLYMPIAD 2013 KARESIDENAN HARAPAN I
154 GIONELA RENGGANIS MATHEMATIC, SCIENCE,RELIGION OLYMPIAD 2013 KARESIDENAN JUARA II
155 RIO ARIANTO OSN FISIKA 2013 NASIONAL FINALIS
156 CHAQ EL CHAQ ZAM MULTAZAM OSN MATEMATIKA 2013 NASIONAL FINALIS
157 RIZQI ZABIR MANNA COOKING CONTES COMPETITION 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
158 ARDIANESWARI BEAUTY KONTES 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
159 RIJAAL SUDRAJAD POSTES CONTEES 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
160 TEAM BASKET 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 3
161 RIO ARIANTO IPA CHEE BURGET SMADA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
162 AHMAD FAUZAN IPA CHEE BURGET SMADA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 2
163 ABDULLOH KAFA BIHI IPA CHEE BURGET SMADA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 5
164 M.ILHAM AKBAR  SYAMSUDIN MATEMATIKA  CHEES BURGET SMADA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
165 GIAN MAULADI MATEMATIKA  CHEES BURGET SMADA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 2
166 KHOLISATUL AMALIA MATEMATIKA  CHEES BURGET SMADA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 4
167 CHAQ EL CHAQ ZAM MULTAZAM MATEMATIKA  CHEES BURGET SMADA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 5
168 DHIMAS PRATAMA IPU CHEES BURGER SMDA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
169 RIPHYANA NOVIYANTI IPU CHEES BURGET SMDA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 2
170 LINGGA KHOIRUMAN F IPU CHEES BURGET SMDA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 4
171 DINDA CAHYA F IPU CHEES BURGET SMDA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 5
172 SHVIERA SPECH CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 2
173 MAFRYANDA SAFINATURRIZQY A SPECH CONTEST 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 3
174 KURIAH INDRASWARI PUTRI PIDATO BAHASA MANDARIN 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
175 MASRIFIYAH MAULANA A PIDATO BAHASA JAWA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA I
176 CINDIKA PUTRI ARGAWANA TIRTA MEMBACA NASKA HJL 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
177 TSALASITA SIFA ISA MAULA DEKLAMASI PUISI 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
178 SAHRUL MUBAROK MTQ 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
179 SIFAUN NABILA PUTRI PIDATO BAHASA ARAB 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
180 TEAM PRAMUKA SMADA CHESS BURGET 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA UMUM
181 AMELIA ASMARANI SMART COMBAT ENGLISH 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
182 LEORY SUPRABO SMART COMBAT ENGLISH 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 2
183 STIVEN ROBY SMART COMBAT ENGLISH 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 3
184 GIAN MAULADI SMART COMBAT MATEMATIKA 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
185 FAKARU RANGKING I IT 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
186 SMPN 1 LAMONGAN LAMONGAN GREEN SCHOOL 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
187 ARUM AYU RATNA WILIS SISWA BERPRESTASI 2013 KABUPATEN JUARA 1
188 DHIMAS PRATAMA OSN IPU 2013 PROPINSI FINALIS
189 M. GILDAN OSN BIOLOGI 2013 PROPINSI FINALIS
190 MAFRYANDA SAFINATURRIZQY A IMLEX MANDARIB SHOW SBOTV 2013 JATIM JUARA 1
191 AMELIA ASMARANI ENGLISH SMART COMPET UNISDA 2013 JATIM JUARA 1
192 MAFRYANDA SAFINATURRIZQY A CAMPURSARI BATIK FESTIFAL UNESA 2013 JATIM JUARA 3 KATEGORI UMUM
193 RISKA SANDRA DESAIN BATIK UNESA 2013 PROPINSI JUARA 1
194 DONI WIJAYA PUTRA DESAIN BATIK UNESA 2013 PROPINSI JUARA 3
195 TEAM TEATER PENAMPILAN TERBAIK 2013 PROPINSI HARAPAN 1
196 TEAM PRAMUKA GALANG TANGKAS 2013 JATIM HARAPAN 2
197 TEAM TEATER GRAND FINAL DRAMA SEKOLAH JATIM 2013 PROPINSI FINALIS